Honour Roll

Track

2017
Men
Sprint: Sam WEBSTER (NZL)
Keirin: Edward DAWKINS (NZL)
Time Trial: Zac WILLIAMS (NZL)
Individual Pursuit: Dylan KENNETT (NZL)
Points Race: Sam WELSFORD (AUS)
Scratch Race: Alex PORTER (AUS)
Omnium: Aaron GATE (NZL)
Madison: Kelland O’BRIEN & Callum SCOTSON (AUS)
Team Sprint: Edward DAWKINS, Ethan MITCHELL & Sam WEBSTER (NZL)
Team Pursuit: Kelland O’BRIEN, Alex PORTER, Callum SCOTSON, Sam WELSFORD & Rohan WIGHT (AUS)

Women
Sprint: Kaarle MCCULLOCH (AUS)
Keirin: Holly TAKOS (AUS)
Time Trial: Kaarle MCCULLOCH (AUS)
Individual Pursuit: Ashlee ANKUDINOFF (AUS)
Points Race: George BAKER (AUS)
Scratch Race: Michaela DRUMMOND (NZL)
Omnium: Amy CURE (AUS)
Madison: Amy CURE & Annette EDMONDSON (AUS)
Team Sprint: Rikki BELDER, Courtney FIELD & Holly TAKOS (AUS)
Team Pursuit: Ashlee ANKUDINOFF, George BAKER, Amy CURE, Annette EDMONDSON & Alex MANLY (AUS)

Under 19 Men
Sprint: Kye BONSER (AUS)
Keirin: Kye BONSER (AUS)
Time Trial: Kye BONSER (AUS)
Individual Pursuit: Tyler LINDORFF (AUS)
Points Race: Stephen CUFF (AUS)
Scratch Race: Stephen CUFF (AUS)
Omnium: Riley HART (AUS)
Team Sprint: James BRISTER, Kye BONSER & Matthew RICHARDSON (AUS)
Team Pursuit:

Under 19 Women
Sprint: Brooklyn VONDERWALL (AUS)
Keirin: Brooklyn VONDERWALL (AUS)
Time Trial: Ellesse ANDREWS (NZL)
Individual Pursuit: Emily SHEARMAN (NZL)
Points Race: Ellesse ANDREWS (NZL)
Scratch Race: Jade HAINES (AUS)
Omnium: Jade HAINES (AUS)
Team Sprint: Lara TUCKER & Rihana PEZAJ (AUS)
Team Pursuit: Ellesse ANDREWS, Emily SHEARMAN, Nicole SHIELDS & Kate SMITH (NZL)

Full Honour Roll – Coming soon

Road

2017
Road Race
Elite Men: Lucas HAMILTON (AUS)
Elite Women: Lisen HOCKINGS (AUS)
Under 23 Men: Lucas HAMILTON (AUS)
Under 23 Women: Jessica PRATT (AUS)
Under 19 Men: Sebastian BERWICK (AUS)
Under 19 Women: Madeleine FASNACHT (AUS)

Time Trial
Elite Men: Sean LAKE (AUS)
Elite Women: Lucy KENNEDY (AUS)
Under 23 Men: Liam MAGENNIS (AUS)
Under 23 Women: Jaime GUNNING (AUS)
Under 19 Men: Sebastian BERWICK (AUS)
Under 19 Women: Madeleine FASNACHT (AUS)

Full Honour Roll – Coming soon

Mountain Bike

2017
Cross-Country
Elite Men: Anton COOPER (NZL)
Elite Women: Samara SHEPPARD (NZL)
Under 23 Men: Tristan WARD (AUS)
Under 23 Women: Megan WILLIAMS (AUS)
Under 19 Men: Sam FOX (AUS)
Under 19 Women: Jessica MANCHESTER (NZL)

Downhill
Elite Men: Joshua BUTTON (AUS)
Elite Women: Danielle BEECROFT (AUS)
Under 19 Men: Joshua CLARK (AUS)
Under 19 Women: Shania RAWSON (NZL)

Full Honour Roll – Coming soon

BMX

2017
Elite Men: Kai SAKAKIBARA (AUS)
Elite Women: Leanna CURTIS (AUS)
Under 19 Men: Maynard PEEL (NZL)
Under 19 Women: Saya SAKAKIBARA (AUS)

Full Honour Roll – Coming soon